Singapore Airlines Promotions

Singapore Airlines Promotions 2018 from Dubai & Abu Dhbai (UAE)

Book your flight tickets to any Singapore Airlines destination which starting from Dubai & Abu Dhabi in UAE from Deira Travel with our exclusive promotional fares mentioned below

DESTINATIONSPREMIUM ECONOMYBUSINESS
Singapore28258525
Kuala Lumpur Langkawi Penang25156915
Cebu2465
Bangkok Phuket Ko Samui25756905
Jakarta25156905
Denpasar Bali27456915
Surabaya3135
Phnom Penh3015
Hong Kong29056935
Seoul51556855
Shanghai Beijing Guangzhou33056505
Taipei31256825
Narita Haneda Osaka33456845
Sydney Melbourne Brisbane489511495
Perth48259565
Adelaide489511455
Canberra Cairns Darwin473511325
Auckland Wellington Christchurch54559555

TERMS AND CONDITIONS

The above promo fares are starting fares per person, inclusive of taxes. Valid for sale until 30 November 2017, for travel from Dubai until 30 June 2018. Fares quoted are subject to seat availability at the time of booking. Please contact any of our branch office for more details

Comments are closed.